Resultate 2017

Schönberg 1/8 Man

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Sebastain Czerny M24 1 1 52:09
Simone Fürnkranz W35 1 1 56:20
Wolfgang Brozek M40 6 22 1:02:40

Wien Triathlon

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Christophe Sauseng M35 1 1 1:58:20

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Rene Bauer M35 2 7 1:03:42
Bernhard Kremser M35 9 50 1:12:58
Alexander Hopfgartner M35 13 74 1:15:26
Alois Bachmeier M50 9 98 1:18:21
Walter Federmann M55 4 143 1:23:38

1/10 Man Vösendorf

380 - 18 - 4,2

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Sebastian Czerny M30 1 1 50:25
Stefanie Pauer W23 1 19 59:18
Martin Ganeider M40 9 31 1:00:53
Bernhard Kremser M40 10 33 1:01:22
Alexander Hopfgartner M40 18 76 1:06:09
Alois Bachmeier M55 14 113 1:09:20
Lyubomir Ivanov M40 31 176 1:16:46

Neufeld Triathlon

Kids Triathlon Schüler C

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Jamie Parfitt M-SchüC 11 14 16:52
Maximilian Krenn M-SchüC 21 37 19:55

Kids Triathlon Schüler B

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Lena Leitner W-SchüB 5 10 32:01

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Rene Bauer M35 1 11 1:04:18
Stefanie Pauer W-U23 2 61 1:13:47
Christian Gruber M35 9 75 1:15:09

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Christophe Sauseng M35 1 4 2:06:11
Dominik Marek M30 4 12 2:11:27
Heinz-Peter Herrele M24 12 59 2:22:52
Michael Endl M45 12 102 2:30:54
Karl Hornek M45 41 222 2:44:57
Alexander Hopfgartner M35 48 223 2:45:00
Ernest Vögerle M35 42 274 2:50:32
Michael Vilimek M45 12 299 2:53:52
Walter Federmann M55 31 320 2:56:54
Alois Bachmeier M50 1 324 2:57:40

Tulln Triathlon

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Christophe Sauseng M35 1 2 2:07:27

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Nikolaus Wihlidal M35 1 1 1:02:11
Sebastian Czerny M24 1 2 1:04:03
Heinz-Peter Herrele M24 6 31 1:14:23
Stefanie Pauer W-U23 1 52 1:20:44
Bianca Samec W-24 3 79 1:21:23

Linztriathlon

ÖSTM Halbdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Czerny Sebastian M25 2 3 4:18:25
Sauseng Christophe M35 1 5 4:21:09
Fürnkranz Simone W35 1 26 4:36:42
Schierhuber Iris       5:55:11
Vögerle Ernest M35 17 158 6:38:13

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Claudia Gruber-Filippits W40 10 244 1:41:12