Resultate 2018

Ironman Austria

3,8 - 180 - 42,2

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang by Gender Zeit
Stefanie Pauer W18 1 + Hawaii Qualifikation 46 11:02:19
Ernest Voegerle M35 227 1149 12:10:40
Martin Ganeider M35 231 1165 12:12:30

Zehntelman Vösendorf

0,380 - 18 - 4,4

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang by Gender Zeit
Sebastian Czerny M30 1 4 0:50:38
Philip Lachmayr M24 6 28 0:58:37
Bernhard Kremser M40 2 30 0:58:43
Stefanie Pauer W24 2 3 1:00:01
Michael Vilimek M45 13 84 1:05:34
Alexander Hopfgartner M35 11 93 1:06:24
Ruth Schicke W50 4 38 1:13:43
Conny Fröschl W35 5 42 1:14:02

Tulln Triathlon

Aquathlon Schüler B

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Jamie Parfitt M-Schüler B 5 6 0:18:02

ÖM Sprint Damen

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Simone Fürnkranz W35 1 3 1:07:44
Veronika Gabriel W24 3 10 1:11:52

ÖM Sprint Herren

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Nikolaus Wihlidal M35 1 11 0:59:47
Leo Peter M24 9 42 1:08:00
Rene Bauer M40 1 43 1:08:02

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang by Gender Zeit
Conny Froeschl W35 9 49 1:36:21

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang by Gender Zeit
Christophe Sauseng M35 1 1 2:04:40

Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten

1,9 - 90 - 21,1

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang by Gender Zeit
Franz Leitner M45 3 54 4:33:24
Rene Bauer M40 9 81 4:39:54
Dominik Marek M30 17 96 4:41:26
Heinz-Peter Herrele M25 47 378 5:12:32
Stefanie Pauer W18 3 27 5:13:02
Bernhard Kremser M40 86 525 5:24:54
Ernest Voegerle M35 121 668 5:36:19
Anna Schöllmann W35 8 69 5:37:42
Martin Ganeider M35 176 961 6:00:18
Alex Hopfgartner M35 183 1029 6:08:16

Klosterneuburg Triathlon

Olympische Distanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Nikolaus Wihlidal M35 2 3 1:55:50
Simone Fürnkranz W35 1 1 2:08:16
Veronika Gabriel W24 2 4 2:19:13
Sabine Reitinger W40 7 33 3:08:04

Sprintdistanz

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Stefanie Pauer W24 3 55 1:12:40
Bernhard Kremser M40 6 61 1:13:23
Conny Froeschl W35 14 251 1:32:39

Schüler B Triathlon

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Jamie Parfitt M-SchB 18 28 42:27

Schüler C Triathlon

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Pia Pabst W-SchC 15 36 34:13

Schüler D Aquathlon

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Luca Pabst M-SchD 7 14 5:40

Ironman Texas

3,8 - 180 - 42,2

  Klasse Kl-Rang Rang Zeit
Franz Leitner M45 4 + Hawaii Qualifikation 66 8:48:58